2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION II & III RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 779 Bella Graham 10 Marlington 18:56.7
2 2 830 Theresa Hagey 12 SVSM 19:00.8
3 3 842 Kate Saum 11 SVSM 19:30.7
4 4 817 Carly Hall 12 Salem 19:32.3
5 5 835 Aislyn McVicker 10 SVSM 19:45.2
6 6 722 Lauren Mahoney 9 Hoban 19:45.7
7 7 836 Amelia Moll 11 SVSM 20:26.8
8 8 839 Sadie Porchowsky 12 SVSM 20:34.7
9 9 845 Elizabeth Marhefka 12 United 20:35.6
10 10 792 Caitlyn Hopple 10 Minerva 20:43.2
11 11 789 Aubrey Dunham 12 Minerva 20:47.5
12 12 778 Claire Cox 10 Marlington 20:52.6
13 13 759 Zoe Simmons 12 Crestwood 20:56.6
14 14 784 Jenna Cassidy 11 Minerva 20:56.7
15 15 840 Anne Rea 9 SVSM 20:57.2
16 16 749 Alyssa Mattis 12 Canton C.C. 21:02.1
17 17 709 Annabelle Brink 12 Hoban 21:02.1
18 18 791 Hera Hoffee 10 Minerva 21:04.5
19 19 818 Molly Hopple 11 Salem 21:06.5
20 20 814 Ella Double 10 Salem 21:08.1
21 21 829 Emily Bame 12 SVSM 21:13.0
22 22 785 Madeline Crissman 11 Minerva 21:18.4
23 832 Olivia Kindbom 10 SVSM 21:25.9
24 23 796 Megan Stafford 9 Minerva 21:40.7
25 24 825 Kami Rohm 10 Salem 21:43.8
26 25 780 Madison Hoopes 11 Marlington 21:45.6
27 26 790 Tori Dunham 10 Minerva 21:48.1
28 27 717 Cassie Klein 11 Hoban 21:49.3
29 28 774 Julia Potts 9 Field 21:58.2
30 29 811 Peyton Campf 9 Salem 22:01.2
31 30 854 Hannah Egli 10 West Branch 22:02.4
32 31 754 Hannah Herron 11 Crestwood 22:02.7
33 32 758 Kyrstin Reid 10 Crestwood 22:06.6
34 33 807 Katie Plecko 11 Rootstown 22:08.2
35 34 798 Marinna Atanmo 11 Rootstown 22:08.8
36 35 824 Hensley Nicholson 9 Salem 22:17.8
37 36 777 Stella Blake 9 Marlington 22:24.7
38 37 721 Ariana Mahoney 11 Hoban 22:34.4
39 38 747 Caroline Johnston 12 Canton C.C. 22:44.4
40 39 805 Sydney Munger 10 Rootstown 22:48.5
41 40 823 Annika Murray 9 Salem 22:52.5
42 797 Julie White 12 Minerva 22:54.6
43 41 799 Mallory Butcher 9 Rootstown 23:00.8
44 42 773 McKayla Pizzute 12 Field 23:02.5
45 43 809 Courtney Taylor 10 Rootstown 23:08.3
46 44 800 Taylor Coates 11 Rootstown 23:15.5
47 45 849 Jade Watt 11 United 23:26.0
48 46 756 Ava Mory 11 Crestwood 23:27.0
49 47 776 Kristin Toepke 9 Field 23:32.2
50 48 850 Maddie Young 9 United 23:37.8
51 736 Nicole Barber 10 Beaver 23:45.8
52 49 740 Brooke Bajornas 12 Canton C.C. 23:52.1
53 815 Rachel Fowler 9 Salem 23:52.4
54 50 755 EmilyJo Jaeger 11 Crestwood 24:13.2
55 51 730 Elizabeth Russo 11 Hoban 24:14.4
56 52 853 Eris Dugan 11 West Branch 24:14.8
57 53 741 Georgia Bentzel 10 Canton C.C. 24:17.7
58 54 771 Sarah Conroy 11 Field 24:19.9
59 55 753 Megan Hale 12 Crestwood 24:39.3
60 56 772 Malerie Mishler 9 Field 24:52.7
61 57 762 Gabriella Green 10 East Liverpool 24:56.7
62 58 806 Serenity Paisley 9 Rootstown 25:09.7
63 59 750 Isabelle Olivieri 12 Canton C.C. 25:11.4
64 60 720 Sophia Mackiewicz 11 Hoban 25:16.1
65 61 757 Elizabeth O'Bryant 11 Crestwood 25:16.8
66 62 744 Gracen Competty 10 Canton C.C. 25:23.1
67 63 855 Haley Hazelbaker 10 West Branch 25:24.6
68 64 858 Ava Stull 9 West Branch 25:24.9
69 65 765 Kyley Miller 12 East Liverpool 25:49.7
70 66 725 Olivia Osmun 10 Hoban 26:02.8
71 67 847 Elena Rupert 12 United 26:13.1
72 68 781 Mahlen Lambdin 9 Marlington 26:29.1
73 810 Jennifer Vogt 10 Rootstown 27:21.6
74 69 745 Lauren Halas 10 Canton C.C. 27:31.4
75 70 767 Keeley Smith 10 East Liverpool 28:01.5
76 737 Brooklyn Coles 12 Beaver 28:11.5
77 71 775 Rayleigh Stafinsky 12 Field 28:17.8
78 72 760 Jade Brown 12 East Liverpool 29:01.2
79 73 852 Cami Campbell 10 West Branch 29:29.6
80 74 766 Kiley Persohn 10 East Liverpool 30:12.4
81 75 856 Ashley James 12 West Branch 30:20.4
82 739 Brooke Schwerha 12 Beaver 30:57.7
83 76 857 Elizabeth McCune 11 West Branch 31:17.6
84 77 763 Morgan Heffner 10 East Liverpool 31:28.8
85 78 848 Emma Vonfeldt 10 United 31:47.6